SCHULORGANISATION

Schulverwaltung

Unterrichtsorganisation
Torsten Schmidt,
Steven Glatz

Sekretariat
Martin Brand,
Elisabeth Maier-Geier

Hausmeister
Thomas Blum,
Henryk Klink,
Jürgen Krauß

Werkstattleitung
Frank Schweikert

Smart Factory
Steven Glatz

Sicherheitsbeauftragter
Rainer Sage

Lehrbuchsammlung
Markus Roßteutscher,
Stephanie Wegkamp

Zertifizierung AZAV
Frank Weißling

Kooperation Externe
Partner
Thomas Römer

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Thomas Bergbold

Homepage
Julia Paolini

Ausbildungslehrerin
Julia Paolini

Ansprechpartner
Datenschutz
Sebastian Noebel

IT-Team
Oliver Kirchenschläger,
David Kirk,
Marko Kuderer,
Dieter Weiß

Mint
Kim Buddenbrock

Pressearbeit
Verena Glatz

Individuelle Förderung
Rabea Gassert,
Sina Werner

Sonderpädagogen
Lukas Becker,
Thomas Jäger

AV-Begleiter/-in
Sascha Karawath,
Alexander Katzenmeier,
Gerhard Steck,
Anna Wolsing

Prävention
Lukas Becker,
Diana Cieslik

Beratungslehrerin
Heike Degenkowski-Arndt

Jugendsozialarbeit
Ingrid Herter,
Matthias Böcker

Zeugnisse
Peter von der Heyden

Multimediaberaterin
Carolin Weinmann

Schulleiter

Torsten Nesselhauf

Stellvertreter

Torsten Schmidt

Abteilungen

Abteilung 1

Torsten Schmidt

Berufsschule
Elektrotechnik
Markus Worst

Berufsschule
Metalltechnik*
Frank Weißling

Berufsschule
Kfz
Holger Braun

Berufsschule
Friseure
Sonja Ullrich

1-jährige BFS
KFZ
Holger Braun

1-jährige BFS
Friseure
Sonja Ullrich

Fachschule für
Technik*
Peter von der
Heyden

Abteilung 2

Verena Glatz

Technisches
Berufskolleg l
Verena Glatz

Technisches
Berufskolleg ll
Verena Glatz

Zusatzqual.
FHSR
Verena Glatz

Abteilung 3

Thomas Römer

Technisches
Gymnasium
Stefanie Gordt,
Thomas Römer

Abteilung 4

Marko Kuderer

AV Elektro/
Metall 1
Claudio Perrone

AV Elektro/
Metall 2
Markus
Roßteutscher

AV dual
Marko Kuderer

VABK
Marko Kuderer

BVE, KoBV
Marko Kuderer

Qualitätsentwicklungsteam

Jasmin Bund, Verena Glatz, Stefanie Gordt, Marko Kuderer, Janine
Lacombe, Claus Link, Torsten Nesselhauf, Sebastian Noebel, Dorothee v. Peterffy,
Thomas Römer, Torsten Schmidt, Frank Weißling

Örtlicher Personalrat

Stefanie Gordt, Rabea Gassert, Peter von der Heyden, Claudio Perrone

Gesamtlehrerkonferenz

Ausbilder

Schülermitverantwortung

Schulkonferenz

Elternbeirat

Die PDF zur Schulorganisation finden Sie in unserem Downloadbereich.

Die PDF zur Schulorganisation finden Sie in unserem Downloadbereich.